Клуб
  • Вход через соцсети:
Клуб И В Н П М О
1 Енисей 26 18 5 3 52-20 (32) 59
2 Оренбург 26 18 3 5 39-20 (19) 57
3 Крылья Советов 26 17 3 6 42-18 (24) 54
4 Тамбов 26 14 3 9 41-27 (14) 45
5 Сибирь 26 12 6 8 29-21 (8) 42
6 Динамо СПб 26 11 9 6 38-33 (5) 42
7 Балтика 26 12 4 10 33-29 (4) 40
8 Шинник 26 10 6 10 34-34 (0) 36
9 Волгарь 26 10 6 10 29-27 (2) 36
10 Химки 26 9 6 11 26-32 (-6) 33
11 Спартак-2 26 9 5 12 34-44 (-10) 32
12 Кубань 26 8 8 10 35-36 (-1) 32
13 Олимпиец 26 8 7 11 26-33 (-7) 31
14 Авангард 26 6 10 10 25-36 (-11) 28
15 Луч-Энергия 26 6 9 11 26-35 (-9) 27
16 Тюмень 26 6 9 11 29-37 (-8) 27
17 Зенит-2 26 6 7 13 34-42 (-8) 25
18 Томь 26 6 7 13 23-41 (-18) 25
19 Ротор-Волгоград 26 5 8 13 26-34 (-8) 23
20 Факел 26 5 7 14 14-36 (-22) 22

Турнирная таблица ОЛИМП-ФНЛ

Клуб И В Н П М О
1 Тамбов 24 14 5 5 39 - 23 (16) 47
2 Томь 24 13 7 4 31 - 15 (16) 46
3 Авангард 24 13 3 8 34 - 25 (9) 42
4 Чертаново 24 11 5 8 45 - 36 (9) 38
5 Нижний Новгород 24 11 5 8 24 - 20 (4) 38
6 Сочи 24 10 8 6 43 - 28 (15) 38
7 Шинник 24 10 7 7 28 - 22 (6) 37
8 Краснодар-2 24 9 9 6 33 - 31 (2) 36
9 Спартак-2 24 10 5 9 31 - 29 (2) 35
10 Луч 24 8 11 5 20 - 14 (6) 35
11 Мордовия 24 9 7 8 28 - 26 (2) 34
12 СКА 24 7 12 5 30 - 28 (2) 33
13 Химки 24 8 7 9 29 - 38 (-9) 31
14 Факел 24 8 5 11 28 - 28 (0) 29
15 Ротор 24 6 10 8 21 - 27 (-6) 28
16 Балтика 24 6 7 11 26 - 39 (-13) 25
17 Армавир 24 6 7 11 25 - 38 (-13) 25
18 Тюмень 24 5 9 10 20 - 28 (-8) 24
19 Сибирь 24 4 8 12 18 - 33 (-15) 20
20 Зенит-2 24 1 5 18 13 - 38 (-25) 8

Турнирная таблица ОЛИМП-ПФЛ

Клуб И В Н П М О
1 Торпедо Москва 17 13 4 0 25 - 5 (20) 43
2 Сокол 16 11 3 2 31 - 9 (22) 36
3 Металлург 17 10 4 3 30 - 14 (16) 34
4 Зоркий 16 9 3 4 30 - 14 (16) 30
5 Динамо-Брянск 17 7 3 7 21 - 16 (5) 24
6 Химик 17 7 2 8 19 - 22 (-3) 23
7 Ротор-2 17 6 2 9 19 - 30 (-11) 20
8 Рязань 17 5 5 7 15 - 17 (-2) 20
9 Салют Белгород 17 4 8 5 13 - 16 (-3) 20
10 Калуга 17 5 4 8 15 - 23 (-8) 19
11 Квант 17 4 7 6 18 - 21 (-3) 19
12 Строгино 17 4 2 11 11 - 27 (-16) 14
13 Химки-М 17 1 8 8 14 - 35 (-21) 11
14 Сатурн 17 1 7 9 10 - 22 (-12) 10

Дни рождения

Хахалев Данила Алексеевич 23 Января Данила Хахалев (Футболист)
Гайдуков Александр Александрович 25 Января Александр Гайдуков (Администратор команды)
Козлов Сергей Геннадьевич 27 Января Сергей Козлов (Массажист)
Завезён Юрий Сергеевич 28 Января Юрий Завезён (Футболист)
Васильев Максим Владимирович 31 Января Максим Васильев (Футболист)

Мы вконтакте


Партнеры